Create an Account  |   Log In

View All »Matching Part Numbers


Your Shopping Cart is Empty
         

Part NumberProduct Description
FG550LEC0.22 NA, Ø550 µm Core Multimode Optical Fiber, Low-OH for 400 - 2200 nm, TECS Double Clad
FG550UEC0.22 NA, Ø550 µm Core Multimode Optical Fiber, High-OH for 250 - 1200 nm, TECS Double Clad
FG600AEA0.22 NA, Ø600 µm Core Multimode Fiber, Solarization Resistant with Acrylate Coating, for 180 - 1200 nm
FG910LEC0.22 NA, Ø910 µm Core Multimode Optical Fiber, Low-OH for 400 - 2200 nm, TECS Double Clad
FG910UEC0.22 NA, Ø910 µm Core Multimode Optical Fiber, High-OH for 250 - 1200 nm, TECS Double Clad
FGA01InGaAs Photodiode, 300 ps Rise Time, 800-1700 nm, Ø0.12 mm Active Area
FGA015InGaAs Photodiode, 300 ps Rise Time, 800-1700 nm, Ø150 µm Active Area
FGA01FCInGaAs Photodiode, 300 ps Rise Time, 800-1700 nm, Ø0.12 mm Active Area, FC/PC Bulkhead
FGA04InGaAs Photodiode, 100 ps Rise Time, 800 - 1800 nm, FC/PC Coupled
FGA10InGaAs Photodiode, 10 ns Rise Time, 900-1700 nm, Ø1 mm Active Area
FGA20InGaAs Photodiode, 23 ns Rise Time, 700-2700 nm, Ø1.0 mm Active Area
FGA21InGaAs Photodiode, 25 ns Rise Time, 800-1700 nm, Ø2 mm Active Area
FGA21-CALCalibrated InGaAs Photodiode, 800 - 1700 nm, Ø2.0 mm Active Area
FGAP71GaP Photodiode, 55 ns Rise Time, 150-550 nm, 2.2 mm × 2.2 mm Active Area
FGB18Ø25 mm BG18 Colored Glass Bandpass Filter, 412 - 569 nm
FGB25Ø25 mm BG3 Colored Glass Bandpass Filter, 315 - 445 nm and 715 - 1095 nm
FGB25MØ25 mm BG3 Colored Glass Bandpass Filter, SM1-Threaded Mount
FGB25S2" Square BG3 Colored Glass Bandpass Filter, 315 - 445 nm and 715 - 1095 nm
FGB37Ø25 mm BG40 Colored Glass Bandpass Filter, 335 - 610 nm
FGB37-AØ25 mm BG40 Colored Glass Filter, AR Coated: 350 - 700 nm
FGB37H6" Square BG40 Colored Glass Bandpass Filter, 335 - 610 nm
FGB37MØ25 mm BG40 Colored Glass Bandpass Filter, SM1-Threaded Mount
FGB37S2" Square BG40 Colored Glass Bandpass Filter, 335 - 610 nm
FGB39Ø25 mm BG39 Colored Glass Bandpass Filter, 360 - 580 nm
FGB67Ø25 mm BG36 Colored Glass Bandpass Filter, 900 - 1375 nm
FGB67MØ25 mm BG36 Colored Glass Bandpass Filter, SM1-Threaded Mount
FGB67S2" Square BG36 Colored Glass Bandpass Filter, 900 - 1375 nm
FGB7Ø25 mm BG7 Colored Glass Bandpass Filter, 435 - 500 nm
FGK01Ø25 mm Round Colored Glass Filter Kit, Mounted in SM1 Lens Tubes
FGK01SColored Glass Filter Kit, Unmounted, Set of 10
FGL1000Ø25 mm RG1000 Colored Glass Filter, 1000 nm Longpass
FGL1000MØ25 mm SM1-Mounted Colored Glass Filter, 1000 nm Longpass
FGL1000S2" Square RG1000 Colored Glass Filter, 1000 nm Longpass
FGL280Ø25 mm N-WG280 Colored Glass Filter, 280 nm Longpass
FGL280MØ25 mm SM1-Mounted Colored Glass Filter, 280 nm Longpass
FGL280S2" Square N-WG280 Colored Glass Filter, 280 nm Longpass
FGL400Ø25 mm GG400 Colored Glass Filter, 400 nm Longpass
FGL400MØ25 mm SM1-Mounted Colored Glass Filter, 400 nm Longpass
FGL400S2" Square GG400 Colored Glass Filter, 400 nm Longpass
FGL420Ø25 mm GG420 Colored Glass Filter, 420 nm Longpass
FGL435Ø25 mm GG435 Colored Glass Filter, 435 nm Longpass
FGL435MØ25 mm SM1-Mounted Colored Glass Filter, 435 nm Longpass
FGL435S2" Square GG435 Colored Glass Filter, 435 nm Longpass
FGL455Ø25 mm GG455 Colored Glass Filter, 455 nm Longpass
FGL495Ø25 mm GG495 Colored Glass Filter, 495 nm Longpass
FGL495MØ25 mm SM1-Mounted Colored Glass Filter, 495 nm Longpass
FGL495S2" Square GG495 Colored Glass Filter, 495 nm Longpass
FGL515Ø25 mm OG515 Colored Glass Filter, 515 nm Longpass
FGL515MØ25 mm SM1-Mounted Colored Glass Filter, 515 nm Longpass
FGL515S2" Square OG515 Colored Glass Filter, 515 nm Longpass
FGL530Ø25 mm OG530 Colored Glass Filter, 530 nm Longpass
FGL550Ø25 mm OG550 Colored Glass Filter, 550 nm Longpass
FGL550MØ25 mm SM1-Mounted Colored Glass Filter, 550 nm Longpass
FGL550S2" Square OG550 Colored Glass Filter, 550 nm Longpass
FGL570Ø25 mm OG570 Colored Glass Filter, 570 nm Longpass
FGL590Ø25 mm OG590 Colored Glass Filter, 590 nm Longpass
FGL590MØ25 mm SM1-Mounted Colored Glass Filter, 590 nm Longpass
FGL590S2" Square OG590 Colored Glass Filter, 590 nm Longpass
FGL610Ø25 mm RG610 Colored Glass Filter, 610 nm Longpass
FGL610H6" Square RG610 Colored Glass Filter, 610 nm Longpass
FGL610MØ25 mm SM1-Mounted Colored Glass Filter, 610 nm Longpass
FGL610S2" Square RG610 Colored Glass Filter, 610 nm Longpass
FGL630Ø25 mm RG630 Colored Glass Filter, 630 nm Longpass
FGL645Ø25 mm RG645 Colored Glass Filter, 645 nm Longpass
FGL665Ø25 mm RG665 Colored Glass Filter, 665 nm Longpass
FGL665MØ25 mm SM1-Mounted Colored Glass Filter, 665 nm Longpass
FGL665S2" Square RG665 Colored Glass Filter, 665 nm Longpass
FGL695Ø25 mm RG695 Colored Glass Filter, 695 nm Longpass
FGL715Ø25 mm RG715 Colored Glass Filter, 715 nm Longpass
FGL715MØ25 mm SM1-Mounted Colored Glass Filter, 715 nm Longpass
FGL715S2" Square RG715 Colored Glass Filter, 715 nm Longpass
FGL780Ø25 mm RG780 Colored Glass Filter, 780 nm Longpass
FGL780H6" Square RG780 Colored Glass Filter, 780 nm Longpass
FGL780MØ25 mm SM1-Mounted Colored Glass Filter, 780 nm Longpass
FGL780S2" Square RG780 Colored Glass Filter, 780 nm Longpass
FGL830Ø25 mm RG830 Colored Glass Filter, 830 nm Longpass
FGL850Ø25 mm RG850 Colored Glass Filter, 850 nm Longpass
FGL850H6" Square RG850 Colored Glass Filter, 850 nm Longpass
FGL850MØ25 mm SM1-Mounted Colored Glass Filter, 850 nm Longpass
FGL850S2" Square RG850 Colored Glass Filter, 850 nm Longpass
FGL9Ø25 mm RG9 Colored Glass Filter, 721 nm Longpass
FGS550Ø25 mm KG2 Colored Glass Bandpass Filter, 304 - 785 nm
FGS580Ø25 mm KG1 Colored Glass Bandpass Filter, 315 - 725 nm
FGS600Ø25 mm KG5 Colored Glass Bandpass Filter, 330 - 665 nm
FGS900Ø25 mm KG3 Colored Glass Bandpass Filter, 315 - 710 nm
FGS900-AØ25 mm KG3 Colored Glass Filter, AR Coated: 350 - 700 nm
FGS900H6" Square KG3 Colored Glass Bandpass Filter, 315 - 710 nm
FGS900MØ25 mm KG3 Colored Glass Bandpass Filter, SM1-Threaded Mount
FGS900S2" Square KG3 Colored Glass Bandpass Filter, 315 - 710 nm
FGT05165Ø12.5 mm Temperature-Balancing Filter, -132 mireds
FGT05200Ø12.5 mm Temperature-Balancing Filter, -160 mireds
FGT165Ø25 mm Temperature-Balancing Filter, -132 mireds
FGT165MØ25.0 mm Temperature-Balancing Filter, -132 mireds, SM1-Threaded Mount
FGT165S2" x 2" Temperature-Balancing Filter, -132 mireds
FGT200Ø25.0 mm Temperature-Balancing Filter, -160 mireds
FGT200MØ25.0 mm Temperature-Balancing Filter, -160 mireds, SM1-Threaded Mount
FGT200S2" x 2" Square Temperature-Balancing Filter, -160 mireds
FGT20165Ø2" Temperature-Balancing Filter, -132 mireds
FGT20200Ø2" Temperature-Balancing Filter, -160 mireds
FGUVØ25 mm UG1 Colored Glass Filter, UV-Passing Filter, 325 - 385 nm
FGUV11Ø25 mm UG11 Colored Glass UV-Passing Filter, 275 - 375 nm
FGUV11-UVØ25 mm UG11 Colored Glass Filter, AR Coated: 245 - 400 nm
FGUV11MØ25 mm UG11 Colored Glass UV-Passing Filter, SM1-Threaded Mount
FGUV11S2" Square UG11 Colored Glass UV-Passing Filter, 275 - 375 nm
FGUV5Ø25 mm UG5 Colored Glass UV-Passing Filter, 240 - 395 nm
FGUV5-UVØ25 mm UG5 Colored Glass Filter, AR Coated: 245 - 400 nm
FGUV5MØ25 mm UG5 Colored Glass UV-Passing Filter, SM1-Threaded Mount
FGUV5S2" Square UG5 Colored Glass UV-Passing Filter, 240 - 395 nm
FGUVMØ25 mm UG1 Colored Glass Bandpass Filter, SM1-Threaded Mount
FGUVS2" Square UG1 Colored Glass UV-Passing Filter, 325 - 385 nm
FGV9 Ø25 mm VG9 Colored Glass Bandpass Filter, 485 - 565 nm
FH2Filter Holder, Stackable
FH2DDual Filter Holder, Stackable
FHB1Set of Right and Left Non-Rotating Fiber Holding Blocks for SM and MM Fiber
FHBR1Set of Right and Left Rotating Fiber Holding Blocks for SM, MM, and PM Fiber
FKB-IR-10IR Bandpass Filter Kit (10 nm FWHM), Mounted, Set of 10
FKB-VIS-10Visible Bandpass Filter Kit (10 nm FWHM), Mounted, Set of 10
FKB-VIS-40Visible Bandpass Filter Kit (40 nm FWHM), Mounted, Set of 10
FKLP01-IRIR Longpass Filter Kit, Mounted, Set of 10
FKLP01-VISVisible Longpass Filter Kit, Mounted, Set of 10
FKSP01Visible Shortpass Filter Kit, Mounted, Set of 10
FL051064-10Ø1/2" Laser Line Filter, CWL = 1064 ± 2 nm, FWHM = 10 ± 2 nm
FL051064-3Ø1/2" Laser Line Filter, CWL = 1064 ± 0.6 nm, FWHM = 3 ± 0.6 nm
FL051550-40Ø1/2" Laser Line Filter, CWL = 1550 ± 8 nm, FWHM = 40 ± 8 nm
FL05488-10Ø1/2" Laser Line Filter, CWL = 488 ± 2 nm, FWHM = 10 ± 2 nm
FL05514.5-1Ø1/2" Laser Line Filter, CWL = 514.5 ± 0.2 nm, FWHM = 1 ± 0.2 nm
FL05532-1Ø1/2" Laser Line Filter, CWL = 532 ± 0.2 nm, FWHM = 1 ± 0.2 nm
FL05532-10Ø1/2" Laser Line Filter, CWL = 532 ± 2 nm, FWHM = 10 ± 2 nm
FL05632.8-1Ø1/2" Laser Line Filter, CWL = 632.8 ± 0.2 nm, FWHM = 1 ± 0.2 nm
FL05632.8-10Ø1/2" Laser Line Filter, CWL = 632.8 ± 2 nm, FWHM = 10 ± 2 nm
FL05632.8-3Ø1/2" Laser Line Filter, CWL = 632.8 ± 0.6 nm, FWHM = 3 ± 0.6 nm
FL05635-10Ø1/2" Laser Line Filter, CWL = 635 ± 2 nm, FWHM = 10 ± 2 nm
FL05780-10Ø1/2" Laser Line Filter, CWL = 780 ± 2 nm, FWHM = 10 ± 2 nm
FL05850-10Ø1/2" Laser Line Filter, CWL = 850 ± 2 nm, FWHM = 10 ± 2 nm
FL1064-10Ø1" Laser Line Filter, CWL = 1064 ± 2 nm, FWHM = 10 ± 2 nm
FL1064-3Ø1" Laser Line Filter, CWL = 1064 ± 0.6 nm, FWHM = 3 ± 0.6 nm
FL1152-10Ø1" Laser Line Filter, CWL = 1152 ± 2 nm, FWHM = 10 ± 2 nm
FL1300-30Laser Line Filter, CWL=1300 ± 6 nm, FWHM=30 ± 6 nm
FL1550-12Laser Line Filter, CWL=1550 ± 2.5 nm, FWHM=12 ± 2.5 nm
FL1550-30Laser Line Filter, CWL=1550 ± 6 nm, FWHM=30 ± 6 nm
FL1550-40Laser Line Filter, CWL=1550 ± 8 nm, FWHM=40 ± 8 nm
FL350-10Laser Line Filter, CWL=350 ± 2 nm, FWHM=10 ± 2 nm
FL355-10Ø1" Laser Line Filter, CWL = 355 ± 2 nm, FWHM = 10 ± 2 nm
FL441.6-10Ø1" Laser Line Filter, CWL = 441.6 ± 2 nm, FWHM = 10 ± 2 nm
FL457.9-10Ø1" Laser Line Filter, CWL = 457.9 ± 2 nm, FWHM = 10 ± 2 nm
FL460-10Ø1" Laser Line Filter, CWL = 460 ± 2 nm, FWHM = 10 ± 2 nm
FL488-1Ø1" Laser Line Filter, CWL = 488 ± 0.2 nm, FWHM = 1 ± 0.2 nm
FL488-10Ø1" Laser Line Filter, CWL = 488 ± 2 nm, FWHM = 10 ± 2 nm
FL488-3Ø1" Laser Line Filter, CWL = 488 ± 0.6 nm, FWHM = 3 ± 0.6 nm
FL508.5-10Ø1" Laser Line Filter, CWL = 508.5 ± 2 nm, FWHM = 10 ± 2 nm
FL514.5-1Ø1" Laser Line Filter, CWL = 514.5 ± 0.2 nm, FWHM = 1 ± 0.2 nm
FL514.5-10Ø1" Laser Line Filter, CWL = 514.5 ± 2 nm, FWHM = 10 ± 2 nm
FL514.5-3Ø1" Laser Line Filter, CWL = 514.5 ± 0.6 nm, FWHM = 3 ± 0.6 nm
FL532-1Ø1" Laser Line Filter, CWL = 532 ± 0.2 nm, FWHM = 1 ± 0.2 nm
FL532-10Ø1" Laser Line Filter, CWL = 532 ± 2 nm, FWHM = 10 ± 2 nm
FL532-3Ø1" Laser Line Filter, CWL = 532 ± 0.6 nm, FWHM = 3 ± 0.6 nm
FL543.5-10Ø1" Laser Line Filter, CWL = 543.5 ± 2 nm, FWHM = 10 ± 2 nm
FL632.8-1Ø1" Laser Line Filter, CWL = 632.8 ± 0.2 nm, FWHM = 1 ± 0.2 nm
FL632.8-10Ø1" Laser Line Filter, CWL = 632.8 ± 2 nm, FWHM = 10 ± 2 nm
FL632.8-3Ø1" Laser Line Filter, CWL = 632.8 ± 0.6 nm, FWHM = 3 ± 0.6 nm
FL635-10Ø1" Laser Line Filter, CWL = 635 ± 2 nm, FWHM = 10 ± 2 nm
FL647.1-10Ø1" Laser Line Filter, CWL = 647.1 ± 2 nm, FWHM = 10 ± 2 nm
FL670-10Ø1" Laser Line Filter, CWL = 670 ± 2 nm, FWHM = 10 ± 2 nm
FL694.3-10Ø1" Laser Line Filter, CWL = 694.3 ± 2 nm, FWHM = 10 ± 2 nm
FL730-10Ø1" Laser Line Filter, CWL = 730 ± 2 nm, FWHM = 10 ± 2 nm
FL780-10Ø1" Laser Line Filter, CWL = 780 ± 2 nm, FWHM = 10 ± 2 nm
FL830-10Ø1" Laser Line Filter, CWL = 830 ± 2 nm, FWHM = 10 ± 2 nm
FL850-10Ø1" Laser Line Filter, CWL = 850 ± 2 nm, FWHM = 10 ± 2 nm
FL880-10Ø1" Laser Line Filter, CWL = 880 ± 2 nm, FWHM = 10 ± 2 nm
FL880-40Laser Line Filter, CWL=880 ± 8 nm, FWHM=40 ± 8 nm
FL880-70Laser Line Filter, CWL=880 ± 10 nm, FWHM=70 ± 10 nm
FL905-10Ø1" Laser Line Filter, CWL = 905 ± 2 nm, FWHM = 10 ± 2 nm
FL905-25Ø1" Laser Line Filter, CWL = 905 ± 5 nm, FWHM = 25 ± 5 nm
FLD6A2TKEudyna Laser diode, 685 nm, 35 mW
FLG10FC-633Line Generation Package, 23° Fan Angle, 633 nm, FC/PC
FLH051064-8Premium Bandpass Filter, Ø12.5 mm, CWL = 1064 nm, FWHM = 8 nm
FLH05532-4Premium Bandpass Filter, Ø12.5 mm, CWL = 532 nm, FWHM = 4 nm
FLH05633-5Premium Bandpass Filter, Ø12.5 mm, CWL = 633 nm, FWHM = 5 nm
FLH1030-10Premium Bandpass Filter, Ø25 mm, CWL = 1030 nm, FWHM = 10 nm
FLH1064-10Premium Bandpass Filter, Ø25 mm, CWL = 1064 nm, FWHM = 10 nm
FLH1064-8Premium Bandpass Filter, Ø25 mm, CWL = 1064 nm, FWHM = 8 nm
FLH355-10Premium Bandpass Filter, Ø25 mm, CWL = 355 nm, FWHM = 10 nm
FLH532-10Premium Bandpass Filter, Ø25 mm, CWL = 532 nm, FWHM = 10 nm
FLH532-4Premium Bandpass Filter, Ø25 mm, CWL = 532 nm, FWHM = 4 nm
FLH633-5Premium Bandpass Filter, Ø25 mm, CWL = 633 nm, FWHM = 5 nm
FLH635-10Premium Bandpass Filter, Ø25 mm, CWL = 635 nm, FWHM = 10 nm
FM01Ø1" Near-IR Hot Mirror, AOI: 0°, 1 mm Thick
FM01R25 mm x 36 mm Near-IR Hot Mirror, AOI: 0°, 1 mm Thick
FM02Ø1" Red Hot Mirror, AOI: 45°, 1 mm Thick
FM02R25 mm x 36 mm Red Hot Mirror, AOI: 45°, 1 mm Thick
FM03Ø1" Visible Cold Mirror, AOI: 45°, 1 mm Thick
FM03R25 mm x 36 mm Visible Cold Mirror, AOI: 45°, 1 mm Thick
FM04Ø1" UV Cold Mirror, AOI: 45°, 1 mm Thick
FM04R25 mm x 36 mm UV Cold Mirror, AOI: 45°, 1 mm Thick
FM201Ø2" Near-IR Hot Mirror, AOI: 0°, 1 mm Thick
FM202Ø2" Red Hot Mirror, AOI: 45°, 1 mm Thick
FM203Ø2" Visible Cold Mirror, AOI: 45°, 1 mm Thick
FM204Ø2" UV Cold Mirror, AOI: 45°, 1 mm Thick
FM501Wide Band Hot Mirror, Dia = 1/2", AOI = 0°, 1 mm Thick
FM503Cold Mirror, Dia = 1/2", AOI = 45°, 1 mm Thick
FM504UV Cold Mirror, Dia = 1/2", AOI = 45°, 1 mm Thick
FM90Flip Mount Adapter, Imperial
FM90/MFlip Mount Adapter, Metric
FMF001Fluorescence Emission Filter for Alexa488
FMF002Fluorescence Emission Filter for GFP
FMF003Fluorescence Emission Filter for CY3
FMF004Fluorescence Emission Filter for CY5
FMF005Fluorescence Emission Filter for Rhodamine
FMP05Fixed Ø1/2" Mirror Mount, 8-32 Tap
FMP05-P5Fixed Ø1/2" Mirror Mount, 8-32 Tap, 5 Pack
FMP05/MFixed Ø1/2" Mirror Mount, M4 Tap
FMP05/M-P5Fixed Ø1/2" Mirror Mount, M4 Tap, 5 Pack
FMP1Fixed Ø1" Mirror Mount, 8-32 Tap
FMP1-P5Fixed Ø1" Mirror Mount, 8-32 Tap, 5 Pack
FMP1/MFixed Ø1" Mirror Mount, M4 Tap
FMP1/M-P5Fixed Ø1" Mirror Mount, M4 Tap, 5 Pack
FMP2Fixed Ø2" Mirror Mount, 8-32 Tap
FMP2-P5Fixed Ø2" Mirror Mount, 8-32 Tap, 5 Pack
FMP2/MFixed Ø2" Mirror Mount, M4 Tap
FMP2/M-P5Fixed Ø2" Mirror Mount, M4 Tap, 5 Pack
FMP3Fixed Ø3" Mirror Mount, 8-32 Tap
FMP3/MFixed Ø3" Mirror Mount, M4 Tap
FN96AGuide to Connectorization and Polishing of Optical Fibers
FOA03Fixed Attenuator, 3dB, In-Line, SMF-28
FOA03-FCFixed Attenuator, 3dB, In-Line, SMF-28, FC/PC Connectors
FOA05Fixed Attenuator, 5dB, In-Line, SMF-28
FOA05-FCFixed Attenuator, 5dB, In-Line, SMF-28, FC/PC Connectors
FOA10Fixed Attenuator, 10 dB, In-Line, SMF-28
FOA10-FCFixed Attenuator, 10 dB, In-Line, SMF-28, FC/PC Connectors
FOA20Fixed Attenuator, 20 dB, In-Line, SMF-28
FOA20-FCFixed Attenuator, 20 dB, In-Line, SMF-28, FC/PC Connectors
FOA30Fixed Attenuator, 30 dB, In Line, SMF-28
FOA30-FCFixed Attenuator, 30 dB, In Line, SMF-28, FC Connec
FOBHFiber Index Matching Block, n = 1.46
FOFM-CVLight-Tight Cover for In-Line Fiber Optic Filter Mounts
FOFMFIn-Line Multimode Fiber Optic Filter Mount, 450 nm - 20 µm, 1/4"-20 Tap, FC/PC
FOFMF-UVIn-Line Multimode Fiber Optic Filter Mount, 250 nm - 450 nm, 1/4"-20 Tap, FC/PC
FOFMF/MIn-Line Multimode Fiber Optic Filter Mount, 450 nm - 20 µm, M6 Tap, FC/PC
FOFMF/M-UVIn-Line Multimode Fiber Optic Filter Mount, 250 nm - 450 nm, M6 Tap, FC/PC
FOFMSIn-Line Multimode Fiber Optic Filter Mount, 450 nm - 20 µm, 1/4"-20 Tap, SMA
FOFMS-UVIn-Line Multimode Fiber Optic Filter Mount, 250 nm - 450 nm, 1/4"-20 Tap, SMA
FOFMS/MIn-Line Multimode Fiber Optic Filter Mount, 450 nm - 20 µm, M6 Tap, SMA
FOFMS/M-UVIn-Line Multimode Fiber Optic Filter Mount, 250 nm - 450 nm, M6 Tap, SMA
FP01Plate Holder, 0.9" Wide, Holds Plates up to 0.58" Thick
FP02Plate Holder, 3.0" Wide, Holds Plates up to 0.58" Thick
FP1000ERT0.50 NA, Ø1000 µm Core Multimode Fiber, Low OH
FP1000URT0.50 NA, Ø1000 µm Core Multimode Fiber, High OH
FP1500ERT0.50 NA, Ø1500 µm Core Multimode Fiber, Low OH
FP1500URT0.50 NA, Ø1500 µm Core Multimode Fiber, High OH
FP150QMT0.39 NA Square-Core Multimode Optical Fiber, 150 µm x 150 µm Core, Low OH

Log In  |   My Account  |   Contact Us  |   Careers  |   Privacy Policy  |   Home  |   FAQ  |   Site Index
Regional Websites:East Coast US | Europe | Asia | China | Japan
Copyright 1999-2019 Thorlabs, Inc.
Sales: 1-973-300-3000
Technical Support: 1-973-300-3000


High Quality Thorlabs Logo 1000px:Save this Image