6 Products

  • MX70G-DB1
    MX70G-DB1: Calibrated Electrical-to-Optical Converter, Fixed 1310 nm Laser and Tunable C-Band Laser, 70 GHz
    Released: 13-May-2022
    $52,000.00
  • EDU-TRASK
    EDU-TRASK: Sample Kit for EDU-TRAS1(/M) Time-Resolved Absorption Spectroscopy Educational Kit
    Released: 08-Apr-2022
    $680.00
  • EDU-TRAS1/M Customer Inspired
    EDU-TRAS1/M: Time-Resolved Absorption Spectroscopy Educational Kit, Metric
    Released: 08-Apr-2022
    $8,247.98
  • EDU-TRAS1 Customer Inspired
    EDU-TRAS1: Time-Resolved Absorption Spectroscopy Educational Kit, Imperial
    Released: 08-Apr-2022
    $8,247.98
  • DX50AF
    DX50AF: Single Mode Ultrafast Detector Module, 1250 - 1650 nm, DC - 50 GHz, FC/PC
    Released: 21-Mar-2022
    $5,500.00
  • DXM50AF
    DXM50AF: Single Mode Ultrafast Detector with Current Monitor, 1250 - 1650 nm, DC - 50 GHz, FC/PC
    Released: 21-Mar-2022
    $6,700.00

Filters ( Clear All Filters )