Create an Account  |   Log In

View All »Matching Part Numbers


Your Shopping Cart is Empty
         

Part NumberProduct Description
CCM1-PBS25-633-HP30 mm Cage-Cube-Mounted, High-Power, Polarizing Beamsplitter Cube, 633 nm, 8-32 Tap
CCM1-PBS25-633-HP/M30 mm Cage-Cube-Mounted, High-Power, Polarizing Beamsplitter Cube, 633 nm, M4 Tap
CCM1-PBS25-633/M30 mm Cage-Cube-Mounted Polarizing Beamsplitter Cube, 633 nm, M4 Tap
CCM1-PBS25-78030 mm Cage-Cube-Mounted Polarizing Beamsplitter Cube, 780 nm, 8-32 Tap
CCM1-PBS25-780-HP30 mm Cage-Cube-Mounted, High-Power, Polarizing Beamsplitter Cube, 780 - 808 nm, 8-32 Tap
CCM1-PBS25-780-HP/M30 mm Cage-Cube-Mounted, High-Power, Polarizing Beamsplitter Cube, 780 - 808 nm, M4 Tap
CCM1-PBS25-780/M30 mm Cage-Cube-Mounted Polarizing Beamsplitter Cube, 780 nm, M4 Tap
CCM1-PBS25-98030 mm Cage-Cube-Mounted Polarizing Beamsplitter Cube, 980 nm, 8-32 Tap
CCM1-PBS25-980/M30 mm Cage-Cube-Mounted Polarizing Beamsplitter Cube, 980 nm, M4 Tap
CCM1-PBS25130 mm Cage Cube-Mounted Polarizing Beamsplitter Cube, 420-680 nm, 8-32 Tap
CCM1-PBS251/M30 mm Cage Cube-Mounted Polarizing Beamsplitter Cube, 420-680 nm, M4 Tap
CCM1-PBS25230 mm Cage Cube-Mounted Polarizing Beamsplitter Cube, 620-1000 nm, 8-32 Tap
CCM1-PBS252/M30 mm Cage Cube-Mounted Polarizing Beamsplitter Cube, 620-1000 nm, M4 Tap
CCM1-PBS25330 mm Cage Cube-Mounted Polarizing Beamsplitter Cube, 900-1300 nm, 8-32 Tap
CCM1-PBS253/M30 mm Cage Cube-Mounted Polarizing Beamsplitter Cube, 900-1300 nm, M4 Tap
CCM1-PBS25430 mm Cage Cube-Mounted Polarizing Beamsplitter Cube, 1200-1600 nm, 8-32 Tap
CCM1-PBS254/M30 mm Cage Cube-Mounted Polarizing Beamsplitter Cube, 1200-1600 nm, M4 Tap
CCM1-PS93230 mm Cage Cube-Mounted Penta Prism, >Ø12 mm Clear Aperture, 8-32 Tap
CCM1-PS932/M30 mm Cage Cube-Mounted Penta Prism, >Ø12 mm Clear Aperture, M4 Tap
CCM1-WPBS25430 mm Cage Cube-Mounted Wire Grid Beamsplitter Cube, 400 - 700 nm, 8-32 Tap
CCM1-WPBS254/M30 mm Cage Cube-Mounted Wire Grid Beamsplitter Cube, 400 - 700 nm, M4 Tap
CCM254-025-F01Ø1" UV-Enhanced Al-Coated Concave Cylindrical Mirror, f=25.0 mm
CCM254-025-G01Ø1" Aluminum-Coated Concave Cylindrical Mirror, f=25.0 mm
CCM254-025-P01Ø1" Silver-Coated Concave Cylindrical Mirror, f=25.0 mm
CCM254-050-F01Ø1" UV-Enhanced Al-Coated Concave Cylindrical Mirror, f=50.0 mm
CCM254-050-G01Ø1" Aluminum-Coated Concave Cylindrical Mirror, =50.0 mm
CCM254-050-P01Ø1" Silver-Coated Concave Cylindrical Mirror, f=50.0 mm
CCM254-100-F01Ø1" UV-Enhanced Al-Coated Concave Cylindrical Mirror, f=100.0 mm
CCM254-100-G01Ø1" Aluminum-Coated Concave Cylindrical Mirror, f=100.0 mm
CCM254-100-P01Ø1" Silver-Coated Concave Cylindrical Mirror, f=100.0 mm
CCM254-200-F01Ø1" UV-Enhanced Al-Coated Concave Cylindrical Mirror, f=200.0 mm
CCM254-200-G01Ø1" Aluminum-Coated Concave Cylindrical Mirror, f=200.0 mm
CCM254-200-P01Ø1" Silver-Coated Concave Cylindrical Mirror, f=200.0 mm
CCM254-400-F01Ø1" UV-Enhanced Al-Coated Concave Cylindrical Mirror, f=400.0 mm
CCM254-400-G01Ø1" Aluminum-Coated Concave Cylindrical Mirror, f=400.0 mm
CCM254-400-P01Ø1" Silver-Coated Concave Cylindrical Mirror, f=400.0 mm
CCM5-BS01616 mm Cage Cube-Mounted Non-Polarizing Beamsplitter, 400 - 700 nm, 8-32 Tap
CCM5-BS016/M16 mm Cage Cube-Mounted Non-Polarizing Beamsplitter, 400 - 700 nm, M4 Tap
CCM5-BS01716 mm Cage Cube-Mounted Non-Polarizing Beamsplitter, 700 - 1100 nm, 8-32 Tap
CCM5-BS017/M16 mm Cage Cube-Mounted Non-Polarizing Beamsplitter, 700 - 1100 nm, M4 Tap
CCM5-BS01816 mm Cage Cube-Mounted Non-Polarizing Beamsplitter, 1100 - 1600 nm, 8-32 Tap
CCM5-BS018/M16 mm Cage Cube-Mounted Non-Polarizing Beamsplitter, 1100 - 1600 nm, M4 Tap
CCM5-E0216 mm Cage-Cube-Mounted Dielectric Turning Prism Mirror, 400-750 nm, 8-32 Tap
CCM5-E02/M16 mm Cage-Cube-Mounted Dielectric Turning Prism Mirror, 400 - 750 nm, M4 Tap
CCM5-E0316 mm Cage-Cube-Mounted Dielectric Turning Prism Mirror, 750-1100 nm, 8-32 Tap
CCM5-E03/M16 mm Cage-Cube-Mounted Dielectric Turning Prism Mirror, 750 - 1100 nm, M4 Tap
CCM5-F0116 mm Cage-Cube-Mounted UV Enhanced Aluminum Turning Prism Mirror, 8-32 Tap
CCM5-F01/M16 mm Cage-Cube-Mounted UV Enhanced Aluminum Turning Prism Mirror, M4 Tap
CCM5-G0116 mm Cage-Cube-Mounted Protected Aluminum Turning Prism Mirror, 8-32 Tap
CCM5-G01/M16 mm Cage-Cube-Mounted Protected Aluminum Turning Prism Mirror, M4 Tap
CCM5-K1316 mm Cage-Cube-Mounted Nd:YAG Turning Prism Mirror, 532 and 1064 nm, 8-32 Tap
CCM5-K13/M16 mm Cage-Cube-Mounted Nd:YAG Turning Prism Mirror, 532 and 1064 nm, M4 Tap
CCM5-M0116 mm Cage-Cube-Mounted Protected Gold Turning Prism Mirror, 8-32 Tap
CCM5-M01/M16 mm Cage-Cube-Mounted Protected Gold Turning Prism Mirror, M4 Tap
CCM5-P0116 mm Cage-Cube-Mounted Protected Silver Turning Prism Mirror, 8-32 Tap
CCM5-P01/M16 mm Cage-Cube-Mounted Protected Silver Turning Prism Mirror, M4 Tap
CCM5-PBS20116 mm Cage-Cube-Mounted Polarizing Beamsplitter Cube, 420-680 nm, 8-32 Tap
CCM5-PBS201/M16 mm Cage-Cube-Mounted Polarizing Beamsplitter Cube, 420-680 nm, M4 Tap
CCM5-PBS20216 mm Cage-Cube-Mounted Polarizing Beamsplitter Cube, 620-1000 nm, 8-32 Tap
CCM5-PBS202/M16 mm Cage-Cube-Mounted Polarizing Beamsplitter Cube, 620-1000 nm, M4 Tap
CCM5-PBS20316 mm Cage-Cube-Mounted Polarizing Beamsplitter Cube, 900-1300 nm, 8-32 Tap
CCM5-PBS203/M16 mm Cage-Cube-Mounted Polarizing Beamsplitter Cube, 900-1300 nm, M4 Tap
CCM5-PBS20416 mm Cage-Cube-Mounted Polarizing Beamsplitter Cube, 1200-1600 nm, 8-32 Tap
CCM5-PBS204/M16 mm Cage-Cube-Mounted Polarizing Beamsplitter Cube, 1200-1600 nm, M4 Tap
CCM5-WPBS2016 mm Cage Cube-Mounted Wire Grid Beamsplitter Cube, 400 - 700 nm, 8-32 Tap
CCM5-WPBS20/M16 mm Cage Cube-Mounted Wire Grid Beamsplitter Cube, 400 - 700 nm, M4 Tap
CCS100Compact Spectrometer, 350 - 700 nm
CCS100/MCompact Spectrometer, 350 - 700 nm, Metric
CCS150Compact Spectrometer, 200 - 400 nm
CCS175Compact Spectrometer, 500 - 1000 nm
CCS175/MCompact Spectrometer, 500 - 1000 nm, Metric
CCS200Compact Spectrometer, Extended Range: 200 - 1000 nm
CCS200/MCompact Spectrometer, Extended Range: 200 - 1000 nm, Metric
CCSA1Cosine Corrector for SMA-Connectorized Fiber
CCSA2Cosine Corrector for SMA-Connectorized Fiber, External SM05 Threads
CCSB1Cosine Corrector for CCS Series Spectrometers
CDA1Drop-In 30 mm to 60 mm Cage System Adapter, Qty. 1
CDFW5Manual 5-Position 30 mm Cage Dichroic Filter Wheel
CDFW5/MManual 5-Position 30 mm Cage Dichroic Filter Wheel (Metric Post Mount)
CDLT44-Channel Digital Lab Timer and Stopwatch
CDTXRefrigerant Antifreeze with Corrosion, Scale, and Biological Inhibitors, 5 L
CEA1350Cerna Microscope Body with Epi-Illumination Arm, 350 mm Rail
CEA1400Cerna Microscope Body with Epi-Illumination Arm, 400 mm Rail
CEA1500Cerna Microscope Body with Epi-Illumination Arm, 500 mm Rail
CEA1600Cerna Microscope Body with Epi-Illumination Arm, 600 mm Rail
CF01493-09HCS Low OH Multimode Fiber
CF01493-10HCS Low OH Multimode Fiber
CF01493-11HCS Low OH Multimode Fiber
CF01493-12HCS Low OH Multimode Fiber
CF01493-14HCS Low OH Multimode Fiber
CF01493-15HCS Low OH Multimode Fiber
CF01493-18Large Core HCS High OH Multimode Fiber
CF01493-19Large Core HCS High OH Multimode Fiber
CF01493-20Large Core HCS High OH Multimode Fiber
CF01493-22Large Core HCS High OH Multimode Fiber
CF01493-41All Silica High OH Multimode Fiber
CF01493-42All Silica High OH Multimode Fiber
CF01493-43All Silica High OH Multimode Fiber
CF01493-44All Silica High OH Multimode Fiber
CF01493-51All Silica Low OH Multimode Fiber
CF01493-52All Silica Low OH Multimode Fiber
CF01493-53All Silica Low OH Multimode Fiber
CF01493-54All Silica Low OH Multimode Fiber
CF038-P5Clamping Fork, 0.38" Counterbored Slot, Universal, 5 Pack
CF038C-P5Clamping Fork, 0.38" Counterbored Slot, 1/4"-20 Captive Screw, 5 Pack
CF038C/M-P5Clamping Fork, 9.5 mm Counterbored Slot, M6 x 1.0 Captive Screw, 5 Pack
CF04246-03Bend Insensitive Single Mode Fiber, 820nm
CF04246-04Bend Insensitive Single Mode Fiber, 820nm
CF04246-30Bend Insensitive Single Mode Fiber, 1310nm
CF04246-31Bend Insensitive Single Mode Fiber, 1310nm
CF04247-06Single Mode Selected Cutoff, 1060nm
CF05578-01HCS High Numerical Aperture Multimode Fiber
CF125Clamping Fork, 1.24" Counterbored Slot, Universal
CF125-P5Clamping Fork, 1.24" Counterbored Slot, Universal, 5 Pack
CF125CClamping Fork, 1.24" Counterbored Slot, 1/4"-20 Captive Screw
CF125C-P5Clamping Fork, 1.24" Counterbored Slot, 1/4"-20 Captive Screw, 5 Pack
CF125C/MClamping Fork, 31.5 mm Counterbored Slot, M6 x 1.0 Captive Screw
CF125C/M-P5Clamping Fork, 31.5 mm Counterbored Slot, M6 x 1.0 Captive Screw, 5 Pack
CF126-10Ø2.5 mm, 10.5 mm Long Ceramic Ferrule for SM Fiber, Ø126 µm Bore Size, 10 Pack
CF128-10Ø2.5 mm, 10.5 mm Long Ceramic Ferrule for MM Fiber, Ø128 µm Bore Size, 10 Pack
CF175Clamping Fork, 1.76" Counterbored Slot, Universal
CF175-P5Clamping Fork, 1.76" Counterbored Slot, Universal, 5 Pack
CF175CClamping Fork, 1.76" Counterbored Slot, 1/4"-20 Captive Screw
CF175C-P5Clamping Fork, 1.76" Counterbored Slot, 1/4"-20 Captive Screw, 5 Pack
CF175C/MClamping Fork, 44.8 mm Counterbored Slot, M6 x 1.0 Captive Screw
CF175C/M-P5Clamping Fork, 44.8 mm Counterbored Slot, M6 x 1.0 Captive Screw, 5 Pack
CF230-10Ø2.5 mm, 10.5 mm Long Ceramic Ferrule for MM Fiber, Ø231 µm Bore Size, 10 Pack
CF270-10Ø2.5 mm, 10.5 mm Long Ceramic Ferrule for MM Fiber, Ø270 µm Bore Size, 10 Pack
CF340-10Ø2.5 mm, 10.5 mm Long Ceramic Ferrule for MM Fiber, Ø340 µm Bore Size, 10 Pack
CF440-10Ø2.5 mm, 10.5 mm Long Ceramic Ferrule for MM Fiber, Ø440 µm Bore Size, 10 Pack
CFB1500Cerna Microscope Body without Epi-Illumination Arm, 500 mm Rail
CFC-11-AAdjustable FC/PC Collimator, 400-600 nm, EFL 11.0 mm, NA=0.3
CFC-11-BAdjustable FC/PC Collimator, 600-1050 nm, EFL 11.0 mm, NA=0.3
CFC-11-B-APCAdjustable FC/APC Collimator, 600-1050 nm, EFL 11.0 mm, NA=0.3
CFC-11-CAdjustable FC/PC Collimator, 1050-1550 nm, EFL 11.0 mm, NA=0.3
CFC-11-C-APCAdjustable FC/APC Collimator, 1050-1550 nm, EFL 11.0 mm, NA=0.3
CFC-11X-AAdjustable FC/PC Collimator, f = 11.0 mm, ARC: 350-700 nm
CFC-11X-A-APCAdjustable FC/APC Collimator, f = 11.0 mm, ARC: 350-700 nm
CFC-11X-BAdjustable FC/PC Collimator, f = 11.0 mm, ARC: 650-1050 nm
CFC-11X-B-APCAdjustable FC/APC Collimator, f = 11.0 mm, ARC: 650-1050 nm
CFC-11X-CAdjustable FC/PC Collimator, f = 11.0 mm, ARC: 1050-1620 nm
CFC-11X-C-APCAdjustable FC/APC Collimator, f = 11.0 mm, ARC: 1050-1620 nm
CFC-2-AAdjustable FC/PC or FC/APC Collimator, 400-600 nm, EFL 2.0 mm, NA=0.5
CFC-2-BAdjustable FC/PC or FC/APC Collimator, 600-1050 nm, EFL 2.0 mm, NA=0.5
CFC-2-CAdjustable FC/PC or FC/APC Collimator, 1050-1600 nm, EFL 2.0 mm, NA=0.5
CFC-2X-AAdj. FC/PC and FC/APC Collimator, f = 2.0 mm, ARC: 350-700 nm
CFC-2X-BAdj. FC/PC and FC/APC Collimator, f = 2.0 mm, ARC: 600-1050 nm
CFC-2X-CAdj. FC/PC and FC/APC Collimator, f = 2.0 mm, ARC: 1050-1700 nm
CFC-5-AAdjustable FC/PC or FC/APC Collimator, 400-600 nm, EFL 4.6 mm, NA=0.53
CFC-5-BAdjustable FC/PC or FC/APC Collimator, 600-1050 nm, EFL 4.6 mm, NA=0.53
CFC-5-CAdjustable FC/PC or FC/APC Collimator, 1050-1550 nm, EFL 4.6 mm, NA=0.53
CFC-5X-AAdj. FC/PC and FC/APC Collimator, f = 4.6 mm, ARC: 350-700 nm
CFC-5X-BAdj. FC/PC and FC/APC Collimator, f = 4.6 mm, ARC: 650-1050 nm
CFC-5X-CAdj. FC/PC and FC/APC Collimator, f = 4.6 mm, ARC: 1050-1620 nm
CFC-8-AAdjustable FC/PC or FC/APC Collimator, 400-600 nm, EFL 7.5 mm, NA=0.3
CFC-8-BAdjustable FC/PC or FC/APC Collimator, 600-1050 nm, EFL 7.5 mm, NA=0.3
CFC-8-CAdjustable FC/PC or FC/APC Collimator, 1050-1550 nm, EFL 7.5 mm, NA=0.3
CFC-8X-AAdj. FC/PC and FC/APC Collimator, f = 7.5 mm, ARC: 350-700 nm
CFC-8X-BAdj. FC/PC and FC/APC Collimator, f = 7.5 mm, ARC: 650-1050 nm
CFC-8X-CAdj. FC/PC and FC/APC Collimator, f = 7.5 mm, ARC: 1050-1620 nm
CFDSB02Fiber Optic Cannula with Diffuser Tip, Ø1.25 mm Ceramic Ferrule, Ø200 µm Core, 0.39 NA, L=2 mm
CFDSB05Fiber Optic Cannula with Diffuser Tip, Ø1.25 mm Ceramic Ferrule, Ø200 µm Core, 0.39 NA, L=5 mm
CFDSB10Fiber Optic Cannula with Diffuser Tip, Ø1.25 mm Ceramic Ferrule, Ø200 µm Core, 0.39 NA, L=10 mm
CFDSB20Fiber Optic Cannula with Diffuser Tip, Ø1.25 mm Ceramic Ferrule, Ø200 µm Core, 0.39 NA, L=20 mm
CFH130 mm Cage System Removable Filter Holder for Ø1/2" Optics, Plate and Holder Included
CFH1-BBlank Plate for use with CFH1
CFH1-FExtra Filter Holder for Ø1/2" Optics for use with CFH1
CFH230 mm Cage System Removable Filter Holder for Ø1" Optics, Plate and Holder Included, 8-32 Tap
CFH2-BBlank Plate for use with CFH2(/M)
CFH2-FExtra Filter Holder for Ø1" Optics for use with CFH2(/M)
CFH2-VVariable Attenuator Insert for use with CFH2(/M) and Fiber Optic Filter Mounts
CFH2/M30 mm Cage System Removable Filter Holder for Ø1" Optics, Plate and Holder Included, Metric, M4 Tap
CFLC126-10Ø1.25 mm, 6.4 mm Long Ceramic Ferrule for SM Fiber, Ø126 µm Bore Size, 10 Pack
CFLC128-10Ø1.25 mm, 6.4 mm Long Ceramic Ferrule for MM Fiber, Ø128 µm Bore Size, 10 Pack
CFLC230-10Ø1.25 mm, 6.4 mm Long Ceramic Ferrule for MM Fiber, Ø230 µm Bore Size, 10 Pack
CFLC270-10Ø1.25 mm, 6.4 mm Long Ceramic Ferrule for MM Fiber, Ø270 µm Bore Size, 10 Pack
CFLC440-10Ø1.25 mm, 6.4 mm Long Ceramic Ferrule for MM Fiber, Ø440 µm Bore Size, 10 Pack
CFM12L02Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø2.5 mm SS Ferrule, Ø200 µm Core, 0.39 NA, L = 2 mm
CFM12L02-10Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø2.5 mm SS Ferrule, Ø200 µm Core, 0.39 NA, L = 2 mm, 10-Pack
CFM12L05Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø2.5 mm SS Ferrule, Ø200 µm Core, 0.39 NA, L = 5 mm
CFM12L05-10Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø2.5 mm SS Ferrule, Ø200 µm Core, 0.39 NA, L = 5 mm, 10-Pack
CFM12L10Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø2.5 mm SS Ferrule, Ø200 µm Core, 0.39 NA, L = 10 mm
CFM12L10-10Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø2.5 mm SS Ferrule, Ø200 µm Core, 0.39 NA, L = 10 mm, 10-Pack
CFM12L20Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø2.5 mm SS Ferrule, Ø200 µm Core, 0.39 NA, L = 20 mm
CFM12L20-10Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø2.5 mm SS Ferrule, Ø200 µm Core, 0.39 NA, L = 20 mm, 10-Pack
CFM12U-20Uncleaved Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø2.5 mm Stainless Ferrule, Ø200 µm Core, 0.39 NA, 20 Pack
CFM13L02Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø2.5 mm SS Ferrule, Ø300 µm Core, 0.39 NA, L = 2 mm
CFM13L05Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø2.5 mm SS Ferrule, Ø300 µm Core, 0.39 NA, L = 5 mm
CFM13L10Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø2.5 mm SS Ferrule, Ø300 µm Core, 0.39 NA, L = 10 mm
CFM13L20Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø2.5 mm SS Ferrule, Ø300 µm Core, 0.39 NA, L = 20 mm
CFM14L02Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø2.5 mm SS Ferrule, Ø400 µm Core, 0.39 NA, L = 2 mm
CFM14L02-10Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø2.5 mm SS Ferrule, Ø400 µm Core, 0.39 NA, L = 2 mm, 10 Pack
CFM14L05Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø2.5 mm SS Ferrule, Ø400 µm Core, 0.39 NA, L = 5 mm
CFM14L05-10Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø2.5 mm SS Ferrule, Ø400 µm Core, 0.39 NA, L = 5 mm, 10 Pack
CFM14L10Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø2.5 mm SS Ferrule, Ø400 µm Core, 0.39 NA, L = 10mm
CFM14L10-10Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø2.5 mm SS Ferrule, Ø400 µm Core, 0.39 NA, L = 10mm, 10 Pack
CFM14L20Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø2.5 mm SS Ferrule, Ø400 µm Core, 0.39 NA, L = 20 mm
CFM14L20-10Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø2.5 mm SS Ferrule, Ø400 µm Core, 0.39 NA, L = 20 mm, 10 Pack
CFM14U-20Uncleaved Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø2.5 mm SS Ferrule, Ø400 µm Core, 0.39 NA, 20 Pack
CFM22L02Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø2.5 mm SS Ferrule, Ø200 µm Core, 0.22 NA, L=2 mm
CFM22L05Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø2.5 mm SS Ferrule, Ø200 µm Core, 0.22 NA, L=5 mm
CFM22L10Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø2.5 mm SS Ferrule, Ø200 µm Core, 0.22 NA, L=10 mm
CFM22L20Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø2.5 mm SS Ferrule, Ø200 µm Core, 0.22 NA, L=20 mm
CFM22U-20Uncleaved Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø2.5 mm Stainless Ferrule, Ø200 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 20 Pack
CFM32L10Dual-Core Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø2.5 mm SS Ferrule, Ø200 µm Core, 700 µm Core Spacing, 0.39 NA, L=10 mm
CFM32L20Dual-Core Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø2.5 mm SS Ferrule, Ø200 µm Core, 700 µm Core Spacing, 0.39 NA, L=20 mm
CFM52L02Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø2.5 mm SS Ferrule, Ø200 µm Core, 0.50 NA, L = 2 mm
CFM52L05Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø2.5 mm SS Ferrule, Ø200 µm Core, 0.50 NA, L = 5 mm
CFM52L10Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø2.5 mm SS Ferrule, Ø200 µm Core, 0.50 NA, L = 10 mm
CFM52L20Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø2.5 mm SS Ferrule, Ø200 µm Core, 0.50 NA, L = 20 mm
CFM52U-20Uncleaved Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø2.5 mm Stainless Ferrule, Ø200 µm Core, 0.50 NA, 20 Pack
CFMC12L02Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø2.5 mm Ceramic Ferrule, Ø200 µm Core, 0.39 NA, L=2 mm
CFMC12L05Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø2.5 mm Ceramic Ferrule, Ø200 µm Core, 0.39 NA, L=5 mm
CFMC12L10Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø2.5 mm Ceramic Ferrule, Ø200 µm Core, 0.39 NA, L=10 mm
CFMC12L20Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø2.5 mm Ceramic Ferrule, Ø200 µm Core, 0.39 NA, L=20 mm
CFMC12U-20Uncleaved Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø2.5 mm Ceramic Ferrule, Ø200 µm Core, 0.39 NA, 20 Pack
CFMC13L02Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø2.5 mm Ceramic Ferrule, Ø300 µm Core, 0.39 NA, L=2 mm
CFMC13L05Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø2.5 mm Ceramic Ferrule, Ø300 µm Core, 0.39 NA, L=5 mm
CFMC13L10Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø2.5 mm Ceramic Ferrule, Ø300 µm Core, 0.39 NA, L=10 mm
CFMC13L20Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø2.5 mm Ceramic Ferrule, Ø300 µm Core, 0.39 NA, L=20 mm
CFMC14L02Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø2.5 mm Ceramic Ferrule, Ø400 µm Core, 0.39 NA, L=2 mm
CFMC14L05Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø2.5 mm Ceramic Ferrule, Ø400 µm Core, 0.39 NA, L=5 mm
CFMC14L10Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø2.5 mm Ceramic Ferrule, Ø400 µm Core, 0.39 NA, L=10 mm
CFMC14L20Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø2.5 mm Ceramic Ferrule, Ø400 µm Core, 0.39 NA, L=20 mm
CFMC14U-20Uncleaved Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø2.5 mm Ceramic Ferrule, Ø400 µm Core, 0.39 NA, 20 Pack
CFMC22L02Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø2.5 mm Ceramic Ferrule, Ø200 µm Core, 0.22 NA, L=2 mm
CFMC22L05Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø2.5 mm Ceramic Ferrule, Ø200 µm Core, 0.22 NA, L=5 mm
CFMC22L10Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø2.5 mm Ceramic Ferrule, Ø200 µm Core, 0.22 NA, L=10 mm
CFMC22L20Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø2.5 mm Ceramic Ferrule, Ø200 µm Core, 0.22 NA, L=20 mm
CFMC22U-20Uncleaved Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø2.5 mm Ceramic Ferrule, Ø200 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 20 Pack
CFMC52L02Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø2.5 mm Ceramic Ferrule, Ø200 µm Core, 0.50 NA, L=2 mm
CFMC52L05Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø2.5 mm Ceramic Ferrule, Ø200 µm Core, 0.50 NA, L=5 mm
CFMC52L10Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø2.5 mm Ceramic Ferrule, Ø200 µm Core, 0.50 NA, L=10 mm
CFMC52L20Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø2.5 mm Ceramic Ferrule, Ø200 µm Core, 0.50 NA, L=20 mm
CFMC52U-20Uncleaved Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø2.5 mm Ceramic Ferrule, Ø200 µm Core, 0.50 NA, 20 Pack
CFMC54L02Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø2.5 mm Ceramic Ferrule, Ø400 µm Core, 0.50 NA, L=2 mm
CFMC54L05Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø2.5 mm Ceramic Ferrule, Ø400 µm Core, 0.50 NA, L=5 mm
CFMC54L10Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø2.5 mm Ceramic Ferrule, Ø400 µm Core, 0.50 NA, L=10 mm
CFMC54L20Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø2.5 mm Ceramic Ferrule, Ø400 µm Core, 0.50 NA, L=20 mm
CFML12L02Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø1.25 mm SS Ferrule, Ø200 µm Core, 0.39 NA, L=2 mm
CFML12L05Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø1.25 mm SS Ferrule, Ø200 µm Core, 0.39 NA, L=5 mm
CFML12L10Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø1.25 mm SS Ferrule, Ø200 µm Core, 0.39 NA, L=10 mm
CFML12L20Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø1.25 mm SS Ferrule, Ø200 µm Core, 0.39 NA, L=20 mm
CFML12U-20Uncleaved Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø1.25 mm Stainless Ferrule, Ø200 µm Core, 0.39 NA, 20 Pack
CFML14L02Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø1.25 mm SS Ferrule, Ø400 µm Core, 0.39 NA, L=2 mm
CFML14L05Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø1.25 mm SS Ferrule, Ø400 µm Core, 0.39 NA, L=5 mm
CFML14L10Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø1.25 mm SS Ferrule, Ø400 µm Core, 0.39 NA, L=10 mm
CFML14L20Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø1.25 mm SS Ferrule, Ø400 µm Core, 0.39 NA, L=20 mm
CFML14U-20Uncleaved Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø1.25 mm SS Ferrule, Ø400 µm Core, 0.39 NA, 20 Pack
CFML21L02Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø1.25 mm SS Ferrule, Ø105 µm Core, 0.22 NA, L=2 mm

Log In  |   My Account  |   Contact Us  |   Careers  |   Privacy Policy  |   Home  |   FAQ  |   Site Index
Regional Websites:East Coast US | Europe | Asia | China | Japan
Copyright 1999-2019 Thorlabs, Inc.
Sales: 1-973-300-3000
Technical Support: 1-973-300-3000


High Quality Thorlabs Logo 1000px:Save this Image