Create an Account  |   Log In

View All »Matching Part Numbers


Your Shopping Cart is Empty
         

Part NumberProduct Description
350660-Bf=2.97mm 0.60NA Unmounted Geltech Aspheric Lens, ARC: 600-1050nm
350660-Cf=2.97mm 0.60NA Unmounted Geltech Aspheric Lens, ARC: 1050-1600 nm
350670-AGeltech" Lens, f=4.0mm, AR Coating 350-600nm
350670-BGeltech" Lens, f=4.0mm, AR Coating 600-1050nm
350670-CGeltech" Lens, f=4.0mm, AR Coating 1050-1550nm
350710-Af=1.49 mm, 0.50 NA, Unmounted Geltech Aspheric Lens, AR-Coating: 400-600 nm
350710-Bf=1.49 mm, 0.50 NA, Unmounted Geltech Aspheric Lens, AR-Coating: 600-1050 nm
350710-Cf=1.49 mm, 0.50 NA, Unmounted Geltech Aspheric Lens, AR-Coating: 1050-1600 nm
350781C-C Diffractive-Aspheric Hybrid Lens, f=4.545 mm, AR Coating: 1050-1600 nm
352110-1064f = 6.24 mm, NA = 0.40, Unmounted Geltech Aspheric Lens, AR: 1064 nm
352110-Af = 6.24 mm, NA = 0.4, Unmounted Geltech Aspheric Lens, AR: 400-600 nm
352110-Bf = 6.24 mm, NA = 0.4, Unmounted Geltech Aspheric Lens, AR: 600-1050 nm
352110-Cf = 6.24 mm, NA = 0.4, Unmounted Geltech Aspheric Lens, AR: 1050-1620 nm
352140-Af = 1.45 mm, NA = 0.55, Unmounted Geltech Aspheric Lens, AR: 400-600 nm
352140-Bf = 1.45 mm, NA = 0.55, Unmounted Geltech Aspheric Lens, AR: 600-1050 nm
352140-Cf = 1.45 mm, NA = 0.55, Unmounted Geltech Aspheric Lens, AR: 1050-1600 nm
352150-Af = 2.0 mm, NA = 0.50, Unmounted Geltech Aspheric Lens, AR: 400-600 nm
352150-Bf = 2.0 mm, NA = 0.5, Unmounted Geltech Aspheric Lens, AR: 600-1050 nm
352150-Cf = 2.0 mm, NA = 0.5, Unmounted Geltech Aspheric Lens, AR: 1050-1620 nm
352170-Af=6.16 mm, NA=0.3, Unmounted Geltech Aspheric Lens, AR: 400-600 nm
352170-Bf = 6.16 mm, NA = 0.3, Unmounted Geltech Aspheric Lens, AR: 600-1050 nm
352170-Cf = 6.16 mm, NA = 0.3, Unmounted Geltech Aspheric Lens, AR: 1050-1620 nm
352220-1064f = 11.00 mm, NA = 0.25, Unmounted Geltech Aspheric Lens, AR: 1064 nm
352220-Af = 11.0 mm, NA = 0.25, Unmounted Geltech Aspheric Lens, AR: 400-600 nm
352220-Bf = 11.0 mm, NA = 0.25, Unmounted Geltech Aspheric Lens, AR: 600-1050 nm
352220-Cf = 11.0 mm, NA = 0.25, Unmounted Geltech Aspheric Lens, AR: 1050-1620 nm
352230-1064f = 4.51 mm, NA = 0.55, Unmounted Geltech Aspheric Lens, AR: 1064 nm
352230-Af = 4.51 mm, NA = 0.55, Unmounted Geltech Aspheric Lens, AR: 400-600 nm
352230-Bf = 4.51 mm, NA = 0.55, Unmounted Geltech Aspheric Lens, AR: 600-1050 nm
352230-Cf = 4.51 mm, NA = 0.55, Unmounted Geltech Aspheric Lens, AR: 1050-1620 nm
352240-1064f = 8.00 mm, NA = 0.50, Unmounted Geltech Aspheric Lens, AR: 1064 nm
352240-Af = 8.00 mm, NA = 0.50, Unmounted Geltech Aspheric Lens, AR: 400-600 nm
352240-Bf = 8.0 mm, NA = 0.5, Unmounted Geltech Aspheric Lens, AR: 600 - 1050 nm
352240-Cf = 8.0 mm, NA = 0.5, Unmounted Geltech Aspheric Lens, AR: 1050-1620 nm
352260-Af = 15.29 mm, NA = 0.16, Unmounted Geltech Aspheric Lens, AR: 400-600 nm
352260-Bf = 15.29 mm, NA = 0.16, Unmounted Geltech Aspheric Lens, AR: 600-1050 nm
352260-Cf = 15.29 mm, NA = 0.16, Unmounted Geltech Aspheric Lens, AR: 1050-1620 nm
352280-1064f = 18.40 mm, NA = 0.15, Unmounted Geltech Aspheric Lens, AR: 1064 nm
352280-Af = 18.4 mm, NA = 0.15, Unmounted Geltech Aspheric Lens, AR: 400-600 nm
352280-Bf = 18.4 mm, NA = 0.15, Unmounted Geltech Aspheric Lens, AR: 600-1050 nm
352280-Cf = 18.4 mm, NA = 0.15, Unmounted Geltech Aspheric Lens, AR: 1050-1620 nm
352330-Af = 3.1 mm, NA = 0.68, Unmounted Geltech Aspheric Lens, AR: 400-600 nm
352330-Bf = 3.1 mm, NA = 0.68, Unmounted Geltech Aspheric Lens, AR: 600-1050 nm
352330-Cf = 3.1 mm, NA = 0.68, Unmounted Geltech Aspheric Lens, AR: 1050-1620 nm
352340-Af = 4.03mm NA = 0.62, Unmounted Geltech Aspheric Lens, AR: 400-600 nm
352340-Bf = 4.03 mm, NA = 0.62, Unmounted Geltech Aspheric Lens, AR: 600-1050 nm
352340-Cf=4.03 mm, NA=0.62, Unmounted Geltech Aspheric Lens, AR: 1050-1620 nm
352350-Bf = 4.5 mm, NA = 0.42, Unmounted Geltech Aspheric Lens, AR: 600-1050 nm
352350-Cf = 4.5 mm, NA = 0.42, Unmounted Geltech Aspheric Lens, AR: 1050-1620 nm
352440-Af = 2.95 mm, Unmounted Geltech Aspheric Lens, AR: 400-600 nm
352440-Bf = 2.95 mm, Unmounted Geltech Aspheric Lens, AR: 600-1050 nm
352440-Cf = 2.95 mm, NA = 0.53, Unmounted Geltech Aspheric Lens, AR: 1050-1620 nm
352610-Af = 4.00 mm, NA = 0.60, Unmounted Geltech Aspheric Lens, AR: 400 - 600 nm
352610-Bf=4.0 mm, NA=0.6, Unmounted Geltech Aspheric Lens, AR: 600 - 1050 nm
352610-Cf=4.0 mm, NA=0.6, Unmounted Geltech Aspheric Lens, AR: 1050-1620 nm
352671-405f = 4.02 mm, NA = 0.6, Unmounted Geltech Aspheric Lens, AR: 405 nm
352671-Af = 4.02 mm, NA = 0.60, Unmounted Geltech Aspheric Lens, AR: 400 - 600 nm
352671-Bf = 4.02 mm, NA = 0.6, Unmounted Geltech Aspheric Lens, AR: 600 - 1050 nm
352671-Cf=4.02 mm, NA=0.6, Unmounted Geltech Aspheric Lens, AR: 1050-1620 nm
352710-Af = 1.49mm, NA = 0.50, Unmounted Geltech Aspheric Lens, AR, AR: 400-600 nm
352710-Bf = 1.49 mm, NA = 0.50, Unmounted Geltech Aspheric Lens, AR: 600-1050 nm
352710-Cf = 1.49 mm, NA = 0.5, Unmounted Geltech Aspheric Lens, AR: 1050-1600 nm
353NDPKHi-Temp Epoxy, 4 g Packets, 10 per Pack
354140-Af = 1.45 mm, NA = 0.58, Unmounted Geltech Aspheric Lens, AR: 350 - 700 nm
354140-Bf = 1.45 mm, NA = 0.58, Unmounted Geltech Aspheric Lens, AR: 600 - 1050 nm
354140-Cf = 1.45 mm, NA = 0.58, Unmounted Geltech Aspheric Lens, AR: 1050-1700 nm
354171-Af = 6.20 mm, NA = 0.30, Unmounted Geltech Aspheric Lens, AR: 350 - 700 nm
354171-Bf = 6.20 mm, NA = 0.30, Unmounted Geltech Aspheric Lens, AR: 600 - 1050 nm
354171-Cf = 6.20 mm, NA = 0.30, Unmounted Geltech Aspheric Lens, AR: 1050-1700 nm
354220-Af = 11.00 mm, NA = 0.25, Unmounted Geltech Aspheric Lens, AR: 350 - 700 nm
354220-Bf = 11.0 mm, NA = 0.25, Unmounted Geltech Aspheric Lens, AR: 600 - 1050 nm
354220-Cf = 11.0 mm, NA = 0.25, Unmounted Geltech Aspheric Lens, AR: 1050-1700 nm
354240-Af = 8.00 mm, NA = 0.5, Unmounted Geltech Aspheric Lens, AR: 350 - 700 nm
354240-Bf = 8.00 mm, NA = 0.5, Unmounted Geltech Aspheric Lens, AR: 600 - 1050 nm
354240-Cf = 8.00 mm, NA = 0.5, Unmounted Geltech Aspheric Lens, AR: 1050 - 1700 nm
354260-Af = 15.29 mm, NA = 0.16, Unmounted Geltech Aspheric Lens, AR: 350 - 700 nm
354260-Bf = 15.29 mm, NA = 0.16, Unmounted Geltech Aspheric Lens, AR: 600 - 1050 nm
354260-Cf = 15.29 mm, NA = 0.16, Unmounted Geltech Aspheric Lens, AR: 1050-1700 nm
354280-Af = 18.40 mm, NA = 0.15, Unmounted Geltech Aspheric Lens, AR: 350 - 700 nm
354280-Bf = 18.40 mm, NA = 0.15, Unmounted Geltech Aspheric Lens, AR: 600 - 1050 nm
354280-Cf = 18.40 mm, NA = 0.15, Unmounted Geltech Aspheric Lens, AR: 1050-1700 nm
354330-Af = 3.1 mm, NA = 0.7 Unmounted Geltech Aspheric Lens, AR: 350 - 700 nm
354330-Bf = 3.1 mm, NA = 0.7, Unmounted Geltech Aspheric Lens, AR: 600 - 1050 nm
354330-Cf = 3.1 mm, NA = 0.7, Unmounted Geltech Aspheric Lens, AR: 1050-1700 nm
354340-Af = 4.03 mm, NA = 0.64 Unmounted Geltech Aspheric Lens, AR: 350 - 700 nm
354340-Bf = 4.03 mm, NA = 0.64, Unmounted Geltech Aspheric Lens, AR: 600 - 1050 nm
354350-Bf = 4.50 mm, NA = 0.43, Unmounted Geltech Aspheric Lens, AR: 600 - 1050 nm
354350-Cf = 4.50 mm, NA = 0.43, Unmounted Geltech Aspheric Lens, AR: 1050-1700 nm
354430-Af=5.0 mm, NA=0.15, Unmounted Geltech Aspheric Lens, AR: 400-600 nm
354430-Bf = 5.0 mm, NA = 0.16, Unmounted Geltech Aspheric Lens, AR: 600 - 1050 nm
354430-Cf = 5.0 mm, NA = 0.16, Unmounted Geltech Aspheric Lens, AR: 1050-1620 nm
354560-Af = 13.86 mm, NA = 0.18, Unmounted Geltech Aspheric Lens, AR: 350 - 700 nm
354560-Bf = 13.86 mm, NA = 0.18, Unmounted Geltech Aspheric Lens, AR: 600 - 1050 nm
354560-Cf = 13.86 mm, NA = 0.18, Unmounted Geltech Aspheric Lens, AR: 1050-1620 nm
354710-Af = 1.49 mm, NA = 0.53, Unmounted Geltech Aspheric Lens, AR: 350 - 700 nm
354710-Bf = 1.49 mm, NA = 0.53, Unmounted Geltech Aspheric Lens, AR: 600 - 1050 nm
354710-Cf = 1.49 mm, NA = 0.53, Unmounted Geltech Aspheric Lens, AR: 1050-1700 nm
355110-Af = 6.24 mm, NA = 0.40, Unmounted Geltech Aspheric Lens, AR: 350 - 700 nm
355110-Bf = 6.24 mm, NA = 0.40, Unmounted Geltech Aspheric Lens, AR: 600 - 1050 nm
355110-Cf = 6.24 mm, NA = 0.40, Unmounted Geltech Aspheric Lens, AR: 1050-1700 nm
355151-Af = 2.00 mm, NA = 0.50, Unmounted Geltech Aspheric Lens, AR: 350 - 700 nm
355151-Bf = 2.00 mm, NA = 0.50, Unmounted Geltech Aspheric Lens, AR: 600 - 1050 nm
355151-Cf = 2.00 mm, NA = 0.50, Unmounted Geltech Aspheric Lens, AR: 1050-1700nm
355230-Af = 4.51 mm, NA = 0.55 Unmounted Geltech Aspheric Lens, AR: 350 - 700 nm
355230-Bf = 4.51 mm, NA = 0.55, Unmounted Geltech Aspheric Lens, AR: 600 - 1050 nm
355230-Cf = 4.51 mm, NA = 0.55, Unmounted Geltech Aspheric Lens, AR: 1050-1700 nm
355390-Af = 2.75 mm, NA = 0.55, Unmounted Geltech Aspheric Lens, AR: 400 - 600 nm
355390-Bf = 2.75 mm, NA = 0.55, Unmounted Geltech Aspheric Lens, AR: 600 - 1050 nm
355390-Cf = 2.75 mm, NA = 0.55, Unmounted Geltech Aspheric Lens, AR: 1050-1620nm
355392-Af = 2.75 mm, NA = 0.64, Unmounted Geltech Aspheric Lens, AR: 350 - 700 nm
355392-Bf = 2.75 mm, NA = 0.64, Unmounted Geltech Aspheric Lens, AR: 650 - 1050 nm
355392-Cf = 2.75 mm, NA = 0.64, Unmounted Geltech Aspheric Lens, AR: 1050-1620 nm
355440-Af = 2.76 mm, Unmounted Geltech Aspheric Lens, AR: 350 - 700 nm, Finite Conjugate
355440-Bf = 2.76 mm, NA = 0.26/0.52, Unmounted Geltech Aspheric Lens, AR: 600 - 1050 nm
355440-Cf = 2.76 mm, NA = 0.26/0.52, Unmounted Geltech Aspheric Lens, AR: 1050-1700nm
355660-Af = 2.97 mm, NA = 0.60, Unmounted Geltech Aspheric Lens, AR: 400 - 600 nm
355660-Bf = 2.97 mm, NA = 0.60, Unmounted Geltech Aspheric Lens, AR: 600 - 1050 nm
355660-Cf = 2.97mm, NA = 0.6, Unmounted Geltech Aspheric Lens, AR: 1050-1620 nm
35824Metric Tap: M6 x 0.25 Thread
370890-Qf=1.80 mm, 0.30 NA, Unmounted Geltech Lens, AR-Coating: 1300-1700 nm
370940-Qf=4.0mm 0.17NA Unmounted Geltech Aspheric Lens, ARC: 1300-1700nm
390021-Df = 11.0 mm, NA = 0.18, Unmounted Geltech Aspheric Lens, AR: 1.8 - 3 µm
390021-Ef = 11.0 mm, NA = 0.18, Unmounted Geltech Aspheric Lens, AR: 3 - 5 µm
390021-Ff = 11.0 mm, NA = 0.18, Unmounted Geltech Aspheric Lens, AR: 8 - 12 µm
390028-Df = 5.95 mm, NA = 0.56 Unmounted Geltech Aspheric Lens, AR: 1.8 - 3 µm
390028-Ef = 5.95 mm, NA = 0.56, Unmounted Geltech Aspheric Lens, AR: 3 - 5 µm
390028-Ff = 5.95 mm, NA = 0.56, Unmounted Geltech Aspheric Lens, AR: 8 - 12 µm
390036-Df = 4.0 mm, NA = 0.56, Unmounted Geltech Aspheric Lens, AR: 1.8 - 3 µm
390036-Ef = 4.0 mm, NA = 0.56, Unmounted Geltech Aspheric Lens, AR: 3 - 5 µm
390036-Ff = 4.0 mm, NA = 0.56, Unmounted Geltech Aspheric Lens, AR: 8 - 12 µm
390037-Df = 1.873 mm, NA = 0.85, Unmounted Geltech Aspheric Lens, AR: 1.8 - 3 µm
390037-Ef = 1.873 mm, NA = 0.85, Unmounted Geltech Aspheric Lens, AR: 3 - 5 µm
390037-Ff = 1.873 mm, NA = 0.85, Unmounted Geltech Aspheric Lens, AR: 8 - 12 µm
4013SASingle Stage Fiber Optic Isolator, 1310nm
4013SAFCSingle Stage Fiber Optic Isolator, 1310nm, FC/PC
4015SASingle Stage Fiber Optic Isolator, 1550nm
4015SAFCSingle Stage Fiber Optic Isolator, 1550nm, FC/PC
4070C-CL 4 Megapixel Color Scientific CCD Camera, Standard Package, Camera Link Interface
4070C-CL-TE 4 Megapixel Color Scientific CCD Camera, Hermetically Sealed Cooled Package, Camera Link Interface
4070C-GE 4 Megapixel Color Scientific CCD Camera, Standard Package, GigE Interface
4070C-GE-TE 4 Megapixel Color Scientific CCD Camera, Hermetically Sealed Cooled Package, GigE Interface
4070C-USB4 Megapixel Color Scientific CCD Camera, Standard Package, USB 3.0 Interface
4070C-USB-TE4 Megapixel Color Scientific CCD Camera, Hermetically Sealed Cooled Package, USB 3.0 Interface
4070M-CL4 Megapixel Monochrome Scientific CCD Camera, Standard Package, Camera Link Interface
4070M-CL-TE4 Megapixel Monochrome Scientific CCD Camera, Hermetically Sealed Cooled Package, Camera Link Interface
4070M-GE4 Megapixel Monochrome Scientific CCD Camera, Standard Package, GigE Interface
4070M-GE-TE4 Megapixel Monochrome Scientific CCD Camera, Hermetically Sealed Cooled Package, GigE Interface
4070M-USB4 Megapixel Monochrome Scientific CCD Camera, Standard Package, USB 3.0 Interface
4070M-USB-TE4 Megapixel Monochrome Scientific CCD Camera, Hermetically Sealed Cooled Package, USB 3.0 Interface
42872Metric Tap: M2.5 x 0.2 Thread
43122Metric Tap: M10 x 0.5 Thread
45283Metric Tap: M14 x 0.5 Thread
460HPSingle Mode Optical Fiber, 450 - 600 nm, Ø125 µm Cladding
46152Metric Tap: M12 x 0.5 Thread
46720English (Imperial) Tap: 0.800"-36 Thread (RMS Standard)
48443Metric Tap: M8 x 0.5 Thread
50-1064Single Mode GRIN Fiber Collimator, 1064 nm, No Connector
50-1064-APCSingle Mode GRIN Fiber Collimator, 1064 nm, FC/APC Connector
50-1064-FCSingle Mode GRIN Fiber Collimator, 1064 nm, FC/PC Connector
50-1310GRIN Fiber Collimator, 1310 nm, No Connector
50-1310-APCGRIN Fiber Collimator, 1310 nm, FC/APC Connector
50-1310-FCGRIN Fiber Collimator, 1310 nm, FC/PC Connector
50-1310ASingle Mode GRIN Fiber Collimator, 1310 nm, No Connector
50-1310A-APCSingle Mode GRIN Fiber Collimator, 1310 nm, FC/APC Connector
50-1310A-FCSingle Mode GRIN Fiber Collimator, 1310 nm, FC/PC Connector
50-1310MMultimode GRIN Fiber Collimator, 1310 nm, No Connector
50-1310M-APCMultimode GRIN Fiber Collimator, 1310 nm, FC/APC Connector
50-1310M-FCMultimode GRIN Fiber Collimator, 1310 nm, FC/PC Connector
50-1550GRIN Fiber Collimator, 1550 nm, No Connector
50-1550-APCGRIN Fiber Collimator, 1550 nm, FC/APC Connector
50-1550-FCGRIN Fiber Collimator, 1550 nm, FC/PC Connector
50-1550ASingle Mode GRIN Fiber Collimator, 1550 nm, No Connector
50-1550A-APCSingle Mode GRIN Fiber Collimator, 1550 nm, FC/APC Connector
50-1550A-FCSingle Mode GRIN Fiber Collimator, 1550 nm, FC/PC Connector
50-1550MMultimode GRIN Fiber Collimator, 1550 nm, No Connector
50-1550M-APCMultimode GRIN Fiber Collimator, 1550 nm, FC/APC Connector
50-1550M-FCMultimode GRIN Fiber Collimator, 1550 nm, FC/PC Connector
50-1800-126Glass Ferrule, 1.8 x 0.126 x 10mm
50-2800-1800Quartz Tube, 1.8 x 2.8 x 10mm
50-630Single Mode GRIN Fiber Collimator, 630 nm, No Connector
50-630-APCSingle Mode GRIN Fiber Collimator, 630 nm, FC/APC Connector
50-630-FCSingle Mode GRIN Fiber Collimator, 630 nm, FC/PC Connector
50-780Single Mode GRIN Fiber Collimator, 780 nm, No Connector
50-780-APCSingle Mode GRIN Fiber Collimator, 780 nm, FC/APC Connector
50-780-FCSingle Mode GRIN Fiber Collimator, 780 nm, FC/PC Connector
50-850Single Mode GRIN Fiber Collimator, 850 nm, No Connector
50-850-APCSingle Mode GRIN Fiber Collimator, 850 nm, FC/APC Connector
50-850-FCSingle Mode GRIN Fiber Collimator, 850 nm, FC/PC Connector
50-980Single Mode GRIN Fiber Collimator, 980 nm, No Connector
50-980-APCSingle Mode GRIN Fiber Collimator, 980 nm, FC/APC Connector
50-980-FCSingle Mode GRIN Fiber Collimator, 980 nm, FC/PC Connector
50LDHigh-Speed Voltage Buffer, SMA Feedthrough, 20 kΩ Input, 50 Ω Output
51-2800-1800GRIN/Ferrule Sleeve, 1.818 mm Internal Diameter, 10 mm Length, Borosilicate Glass
54029English (Imperial) Tap: 0-80 Thread
54087English (Imperial) Tap: 2-56 Thread
54150English (Imperial) Tap: 4-40 Thread
54247Metric Tap: M4 x 0.7 Thread (M4 Standard)
54278English (Imperial) Tap: 8-32 Thread
564HK5/64" (2.0 mm) Hex Keys, 10 Pack
6015-3Fiber Optic Circulator, 1525 - 1610 nm, SMF, No Connectors
6015-3-APCFiber Optic Circulator, 1525 - 1610 nm, SMF, FC/APC
6015-3-FCFiber Optic Circulator, 1525 - 1610 nm, SMF, FC/PC
60202English (Imperial) Tap: 5/16"-32 Thread
60242English (Imperial) Tap: 3/8"-40 Thread
60538English (Imperial) Tap: 1.00"-32 Thread (C-Mount Standard)
630HPSingle Mode Optical Fiber, 600 - 770 nm, Ø125 µm Cladding
71498Metric Tap: M6 x 1.0 Thread (M6 Standard)
71529English (Imperial) Tap: 1/4"-80 Thread
71598English (Imperial) Tap: 1/4"-20 Thread
74580English (Imperial) Tap: 3/16"-100 Thread
780HPSingle Mode Optical Fiber, 780 - 970 nm, Ø125 µm Cladding
8050-CAB1I/O Cable for Scientific CCD and Quantalux™ sCMOS Cameras
8050M-CL8 Megapixel Monochrome Scientific CCD Camera, Standard Package, Camera Link Interface
8050M-CL-TE8 Megapixel Monochrome Scientific CCD Camera, Hermetically Sealed Cooled Package, Camera Link Interface
8050M-GE8 Megapixel Monochrome Scientific CCD Camera, Standard Package, GigE Interface
8050M-GE-TE8 Megapixel Monochrome Scientific CCD Camera, Hermetically Sealed Cooled Package, GigE Interface
8050M-USB8 Megapixel Monochrome Scientific CCD Camera, Standard Package, USB 3.0 Interface
8050M-USB-TE8 Megapixel Monochrome Scientific CCD Camera, Hermetically Sealed Cooled Package, USB 3.0 Interface
8051C-CL8 Megapixel Color Scientific CCD Camera, Standard Package, Camera Link Interface
8051C-CL-TE8 Megapixel Color Scientific CCD Camera, Hermetically Sealed Cooled Package, Camera Link Interface
8051C-GE8 Megapixel Color Scientific CCD Camera, Standard Package, GigE Interface
8051C-GE-TE8 Megapixel Color Scientific CCD Camera, Hermetically Sealed Cooled Package, GigE Interface
8051C-USB8 Megapixel Color Scientific CCD Camera, Standard Package, USB 3.0 Interface
8051C-USB-TE8 Megapixel Color Scientific CCD Camera, Hermetically Sealed Cooled Package, USB 3.0 Interface
8051M-CL8 Megapixel Monochrome Scientific CCD Camera, Standard Package, Camera Link Interface
8051M-CL-TE8 Megapixel Monochrome Scientific CCD Camera, Hermetically Sealed Cooled Package, Camera Link Interface
8051M-GE8 Megapixel Monochrome Scientific CCD Camera, Standard Package, GigE Interface
8051M-GE-TE8 Megapixel Monochrome Scientific CCD Camera, Hermetically Sealed Cooled package, GigE Interface
8051M-USB8 Megapixel Monochrome Scientific CCD Camera, Standard Package, USB 3.0 Interface
8051M-USB-TE8 Megapixel Monochrome Scientific CCD Camera, Hermetically Sealed Cooled Package, USB 3.0 Interface
8060-2Light-Emitting Diode Socket for LEDs, 2 Pin
83373English (Imperial) Tap: 0.535"-40 Thread (SM05 Standard)
86024-5500LC Single Mode Connector, Ceramic Ferrule, 125 µm Fiber, 900 µm Boot
97355English (Imperial) Tap: 1.035"-40 Thread (SM1 Standard)
97368Metric Tap: M6 x 0.5 Thread
980HPSingle Mode Optical Fiber, 980 - 1600 nm, Ø125 µm Cladding
98109Metric Tap: M9 x 0.5 Thread
98110Metric Tap: M11 x 0.5 Thread
99833Metric Tap: M4.5 x 0.5 Thread
99925Metric Tap: M25 x 0.75 Thread (M25 Standard)
99940English (Imperial) Tap: 1/4"-100 Thread
99943English (Imperial) Tap: 6-80 Thread
99946Metric Tap: M3 x 0.25 Thread
A101Plastic Aspheric Lens, F=20.13mm, 0.11 NA
A110f = 6.24 mm, NA = 0.40, Unmounted Rochester Aspheric Lens, Uncoated
A110-Af = 6.24 mm, NA = 0.40, Unmounted Rochester Aspheric Lens, AR: 350 - 700 nm
A110-Bf = 6.24 mm, NA = 0.40, Unmounted Rochester Aspheric Lens, AR: 650 - 1050 nm
A110-Cf = 6.24 mm, NA = 0.4, Unmounted Rochester Aspheric Lens, AR: 1050-1620 nm
A110TMf = 6.24 mm, NA = 0.40, Mounted Rochester Aspheric Lens, Uncoated
A110TM-Af = 6.24 mm, NA = 0.40, Mounted Rochester Aspheric Lens, AR: 350 - 700 nm

Log In  |   My Account  |   Contact Us  |   Careers  |   Privacy Policy  |   Home  |   FAQ  |   Site Index
Regional Websites:East Coast US | Europe | Asia | China | Japan
Copyright 1999-2019 Thorlabs, Inc.
Sales: 1-973-300-3000
Technical Support: 1-973-300-3000


High Quality Thorlabs Logo 1000px:Save this Image